Arana Bridge Club logo

Home Sessions Events Calendar Documents Lessons Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
JOHN MURPHY / LEONIE NUGENT7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (19-JUL-24)19-JUL-24 Show board
LUCY BRESNEHAN / BEV FRAZER7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (19-JUL-24)19-JUL-24 Show board
JEN HOCKING / KIT CLARKE7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (8-JUL-24)8-JUL-24 Show board
LYNLEY MASON / KIM MCDONALD7S NFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-JUL-24)5-JUL-24 Show board
KIT CLARKE / JEN HOCKING7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-24)1-JUL-24 Show board
LEONIE NUGENT / BRUCE HANSEN7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-JUN-24)28-JUN-24 Show board
CARLA WEBB / GARY LYNCH7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-JUN-24)28-JUN-24 Show board
NORMA HANSEN / JOHN MURPHY7NTXX EFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-JUN-24)28-JUN-24 Show board
CHARLES CHAMBERS / RUSS SOWDEN7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (14-JUN-24)14-JUN-24Show board
JOYCE O'BRIEN / SRI SRIPRAKASH7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (14-JUN-24)14-JUN-24Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / JOYCE O'BRIEN7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (27-MAY-24)27-MAY-24Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / JOYCE O'BRIEN7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (20-MAY-24)20-MAY-24Show board
JANE EASTON / MERV PARMENTER7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-MAY-24)15-MAY-24Show board
ANASTASIA WATSON / TRISH WATERS7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (15-MAY-24)15-MAY-24Show board
RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN / JULIE CUTMORE7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (13-MAY-24)13-MAY-24Show board
BEN LUDIK / IAN BROADLEY7D SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (13-MAY-24)13-MAY-24Show board
JIM WEBSTER / ROBERT VANBEEST7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (1-APR-24)1-APR-24Show board
ANASTASIA WATSON / TRISH WATERS7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (20-MAR-24)20-MAR-24Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / JOYCE O'BRIEN7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (18-MAR-24)18-MAR-24Show board
CARLA WEBB / YVONNE AUER7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-24)16-MAR-24Show board
WARREN MCILWRAITH / RUSS SOWDEN7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-MAR-24)13-MAR-24Show board
VAL ACKLIN / GARY LYNCH7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-MAR-24)13-MAR-24Show board
ANNA GREEN / TERRY NOWITZKI7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (13-MAR-24)13-MAR-24Show board
JOHN MURPHY / BRUCE HANSEN7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (13-MAR-24)13-MAR-24Show board
CARLA WEBB / JENNIFER VICKERS7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (6-MAR-24)6-MAR-24Show board
JIM WEBSTER / ROBERT VANBEEST7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (4-MAR-24)4-MAR-24Show board
WILLEMINA HENDRIKS / WARREN MCILWRAITH7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (26-FEB-24)26-FEB-24Show board
CHARLES CHAMBERS / RUSS SOWDEN7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (23-FEB-24)23-FEB-24Show board
TERRY NOWITZKI / ALLAN MCINTYRE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (23-FEB-24)23-FEB-24Show board
ANASTASIA WATSON / TRISH WATERS7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION B (23-FEB-24)23-FEB-24Show board
RHONDA WIECKHORST / TRISH LYE7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (5-FEB-24)5-FEB-24Show board
JOYCE O'BRIEN / TERRY NOWITZKI7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (16-JAN-24)16-JAN-24Show board
JEFF BORG / IAN FRANKLIN7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (22-DEC-23)22-DEC-23Show board
PAM HORTON / JEFF BORG7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (15-DEC-23)15-DEC-23Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / JOYCE O'BRIEN7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (4-DEC-23)4-DEC-23Show board
BEV FRAZER / LUCY BRESNEHAN7D SFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-NOV-23)17-NOV-23Show board
DEIDRE TAYLOR / JIM TAYLOR7D NFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-NOV-23)17-NOV-23Show board
KIT CLARKE / JEN HOCKING7NT NMONDAY - SECTION B (30-OCT-23)30-OCT-23Show board
OLIVIA JACKSON / JEFF BORG7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (14-OCT-23)14-OCT-23Show board
TERRY NOWITZKI / ALLAN MCINTYRE7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (13-OCT-23)13-OCT-23Show board
CARLA WEBB / PAM HORTON7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-OCT-23)13-OCT-23Show board
PETER ISAACS / SALLY IRWIN7SX WTHURSDAY - SOCIAL (12-OCT-23)12-OCT-23Show board
MARGARET MCNEE / JOAN MILLS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-OCT-23)7-OCT-23Show board
NORMA HANSEN / JOHN MURPHY7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-SEP-23)15-SEP-23Show board
IAN BROADLEY / BEN LUDIK7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-SEP-23)11-SEP-23Show board
LYN HAYSOM / HEATHER SALZGEBER7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-AUG-23)7-AUG-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.