Arana Bridge Club logo

Home Sessions Events Calendar Documents Lessons Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
LYNETTE ROSE / TRISH WATERS7S WTUESDAY ABF TOURNAMENT25-AUG-20 Show board
KRIS SULLIVAN / MARY-LOUIS CHURCHILL7S WQLD NOVICE < 100 MP17-AUG-20Show board
ROSEMARY MATTHEW / SRI SRIPRAKASH7C WTUESDAY MORNING21-JUL-20Show board
ROSEMARY MATTHEW / SRI SRIPRAKASH7NT ETUESDAY MORNING21-JUL-20Show board
PAM HORTON / HELEN MCLAUCHLAN7NT WFRIDAY MORNING10-JUL-20Show board
TRISH LYE / RHONDA WIECKHORST7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON9-JUL-20Show board
WARREN TEALBY / GARY LYNCH7H WWEDNESDAY MORNING27-MAY-20Show board
PAM HORTON / HELEN MCLAUCHLAN7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-20)16-MAR-20Show board
ROSEMARY MATTHEW / SRI SRIPRAKASH7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (3-MAR-20)3-MAR-20Show board
JENNY LEWIS / AILSA SMITH7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-20)2-MAR-20Show board
GORDON BROADLEY / SRI SRIPRAKASH7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (22-FEB-20)22-FEB-20Show board
DAWN CARROLL / SUE DRAPES7D ESATURDAY - SECTION A (22-FEB-20)22-FEB-20Show board
JANE EASTON / LEONIE NUGENT7D ESATURDAY - SECTION A (22-FEB-20)22-FEB-20Show board
TRISH LYE / RHONDA WIECKHORST7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (14-FEB-20)14-FEB-20Show board
JIM WEBSTER / ROBERT VANBEEST7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (7-FEB-20)7-FEB-20Show board
NEIL ORFORD / FRANCES ORFORD7NT STHURSDAY - SOCIAL A (6-FEB-20)6-FEB-20Show board
DEIDRE TAYLOR / JIM TAYLOR7NTX SFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-JAN-20)24-JAN-20Show board
PAM HORTON / JOYCE O'BRIEN7HX NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
ALLAN MCINTYRE / TERRY NOWITZKI7S SFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
CAROL BELLIS / CYNTHIA SHARP7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (7-JAN-20)7-JAN-20Show board
OLIVIA JACKSON / JEFF BORG7S ETUESDAY - SECTION A (7-JAN-20)7-JAN-20Show board
ALLAN MCINTYRE / TERRY NOWITZKI7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (7-JAN-20)7-JAN-20Show board
ROBERT VANBEEST / JIM WEBSTER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (6-JAN-20)6-JAN-20Show board
BEN LUDIK / IAN BROADLEY7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-JAN-20)6-JAN-20Show board
IAN BROADLEY / BEN LUDIK7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-DEC-19)2-DEC-19Show board
JIM TAYLOR / GREG BARBE7NT ETHURSDAY - SOCIAL (28-NOV-19)28-NOV-19Show board
BYRON LYE / VAD FURMINGER7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (27-NOV-19)27-NOV-19Show board
GLENDA HEYDE / ROSS HEYDE7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (27-NOV-19)27-NOV-19Show board
ROBYN ROGERS / JUDITH MARSHALL7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (18-NOV-19)18-NOV-19Show board
MERV PARMENTER / LEONIE NUGENT7S WTHURSDAY - SOCIAL A (14-NOV-19)14-NOV-19Show board
LYNLEY MASON / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (5-NOV-19)5-NOV-19Show board
ROBYN GRILLS / DAVID BROWN7NT SMONDAY - NOVICE (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
JENNA EDWINSMITH / GRAHAM KILLORAN7D SMONDAY - NOVICE (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
JOHN MARTIN / ALAN RAE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
JIM WEBSTER / ROBERT VANBEEST7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
KATHLEEN LEVOI / MIKE LEVOI7C SMONDAY - SECTION B (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
JENNY LEWIS / DARLENE SMITH7D SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-OCT-19)18-OCT-19Show board
LYN HAYSOM / MARGARET MCNEE7D SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-OCT-19)18-OCT-19Show board
GARY LYNCH / TONY AGAR7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (4-OCT-19)4-OCT-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.